CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CURSA FESTA MAJOR DE CAN PALET 2011

    

1

79

LÓPEZ SAURA

ALBERT

U.A. RUBI

1996

M

5'22”

2

118

REFASSI KAMAL

YOUNES  

IES Santa Eulalia

1996

M

5'36”

3

47

EL JAANIN

MOHAMED

CINGLE

1995

M

5'42”

4

14

BELMONTE MOLINA

VÍCTOR

IES ITACA

1996

M

6'04”

5

63

HADDOUTI

IBRAHIM

 

2000

M

6'20”

6

96

MONTERO RUTLLAN

RUBEN

 

1998

M

6'29”

7

13

BELMONTE MOLINA

IRINA

ESCOLA MENENDEZ PIDAL

2000

F

6'41”

8

15

BEMANI KAMAN

OMAR

Sagrat Cor de Jesus

1995

M

7'04”

9

134

SERRED MARTINEZ

ERNEST

UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA

2002

M

7'07”

10

82

LÓPEZ VIDAL

BIEL

CEIP Ramon y Cajal

2003

M

7'09”

11

84

MAJDI

MOHAMED

CEIP Pau Vila i Dinares

2000

M

7'28”

12

66

HINOJOSA DELGADO

IRIS

 

1995

F

7'29”

13

21

BOUFOIRS

SAMYA

CEIP President Salvans

2000

F

7'29”

14

87

MANZANO

LYUSSEHT

S.D.D. SABADELL

2002

F

7'35”

15

51

EL MESSELLEX

OSSAMA

CEIP President Salvans

2003

M

7'37”

16

83

LOULICHLI  EL ENRANI

AHMED

CEIP President Salvans

2001

M

7'41”

17

94

MATEU CLUA

JOAN

VEDRUNA

2004

M

7'50”

18

144

WILLIAMS JUANATI

ADRIANA

S.D.D Sabadell

2002

F

7'54”

19

64

HADDUITA

NAIMA

CEIP President Salvans

2001

F

8'00”

20

77

LIS BALLESTEROS

LAIA

Arec Terrassa

2004

F

8'06”

21

88

MANZANO

ZALOMMÉ

S.D.D. SABADELL

2004

F

8'24”

22

130

SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ

PATRIC

CEIP President Salvans

2003

M

8'24”

23

117

RAZZOUK EL BAITAR

SANOA

IES Santa Eulalia

1998

F

8'35”

24

71

KHODIRI EL BAITAR

AMA

AGUSTI BARTRA

1999

F

8'36”

25

136

TARÍN I OLIVARES

JOAQUIM

VEDRUNA

2001

M

8'40”

26

102

NEVADO PAZ

RUBEN

CEIP Ramon y Cajal

1999

M

10'01”

27

160

OUALI

MOHAMED

CEIP President Salvans

2001

M

10'03”

28

103

NEVADO PAZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CINGLE

1995

M

10'23”

         
         
  

CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CURSA FESTA MAJOR DE CAN PALET 2011

 

categories

 
        

1

79

LÓPEZ SAURA

ALBERT

U.A. RUBI

1996

M

2

118

REFASSI KAMAL

YOUNES  

IES Santa Eulalia

1996

M

3

47

EL JAANIN

MOHAMED

CINGLE

1995

M

        
        

1

63

HADDOUTI

IBRAHIM

 

2000

M

2

134

SERRED MARTINEZ

ERNEST

UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA

2002

M

3

82

LÓPEZ VIDAL

BIEL

CEIP Ramon y Cajal

2003

M

        
        

1

66

HINOJOSA DELGADO

IRIS

 

1995

F

2

117

RAZZOUK EL BAITAR

SANOA

IES Santa Eulalia

1998

F

3

71

KHODIRI EL BAITAR

AMA

AGUSTI BARTRA

1999

F

        
        

1

13

BELMONTE MOLINA

IRINA

ESCOLA MENENDEZ PIDAL

2000

F

2

21

BOUFOIRS

SAMYA

CEIP President Salvans

2000

F

3

87

MANZANO

LYUSSEHT

S.D.D. SABADELL

2002

F

        
        

1

 

CEIP President Salvans

     

2

 

S.D.D. SABADELL